<body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d3306253070476961930\x26blogName\x3dAkbar+Cina\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://akbarcina.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://akbarcina.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-8980834846926218211', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

Akbar Hashemi Rafsanjani
Photobucket
ABOUT ME
superb sweet 18
Wanna play mind's game ? come on n try me !! i scared that u will gone crazy..
my angels has slipped aways
I scream .. U scream ..
WE ALL SCREAM FOR ICE-CREAM ..
Islam
Totally SINGLE :P
click here for my links & archive
click here for the tagboard
once again!
halloooo....


hurm..hey ya'all...how you all doin?hurm..not in a go0d mo0d now..i also don't know...its came sudenlly..walauweyh...once again i fells like useless again!damn it!why it happen again?i thought i forget about her already....but sudenlly this morning i sudenlly thinks about her..hurm...like my old blog be4 this i have told u all about someone tht i'm in love with~!argh!don't want to talk about her anymore!later i just my myself again~!
hurm..now i trying to keep the distance from us..cuz i dunwan to try anymore to get her cuz already can accept the truth now that we could not be 2gether..hurm..
that all for today i think~
gonna try to cooldown myself..
yup..i am loser...so what?do i care?FUCK u larh if u hate me!dun juz think that i wanna be ur fren~..!


thanx for viewing..
BYE!
( 4:04 AM ) yourname Tuesday, January 25, 2011

acquaintances
monthly archive
credits
twelfthnight x x x x x
Don't remove the credits.